RESULTS
NABBA WORLD 2016

 
MASTERS OVER 40
  1- Justin Wessels – (AUS)
2- Daniel Montalvão – (BRA)
3- Jo Walker – (UK)
4- Fernando Sardinha – (BRA)
5- Halmicar Mader – (BRA)
6- José Domingos – (BRA)

 



MASTERS OVER 50
  1-João Bispo – (BRA)
2-Steve Johnson- (UK)
3-Geronimo Risso- (Peru)
4-Abraão Rodrigues- (BRA)
5-Francisco Hermes- (BRA)
6-Jão Batista- (BRA)
 
 


JUNIORS
  1-Felipe Tavares – (BRA)
2-kori Ifran – (ISR)
3-German Eduardo – (MEX)
4-Geizim Silva – (BRA)
5-Gabriel Oliveira- (BRA)
6-Stevam Marinho – (BRA)
 

MISS TONED FIGURE
  1-Emma Hyndman – (UK)
2-Maria Beltiukova – (RUS)
3- Namlie Mckenna – (UK)
4-Erica Perez – (BRA)
5- Bruna de Jesus- (BRA)
6-Juliana Foscaches – (BRA)


 
 


MISS TRAINED FIGURE 2
  1-Andrea Carvalho – (BRA)
2-Kay Goodwin – (UK)
3-Elena Volkova – (Rus)
4-Nathalie Camou – (FRA)
5-Camila Guimaraes – (BRA)
6-Versuda Costa – (BRA)
 
 


MISS TRAINED FIGURE 1
  1-Ariane Souza – (BRA)
2-Rosangela Leocadio – (BRA)
3-Anna Ojala – (FIL)
4-Ana Alexia – (BRA)
 
 


MISS PHYSIQUE
  1-Flores Garrido – (BRA)
2-Cabrera Silva – (ARG)
3-Claudete Santana – (BRA)
4-Sheila Vieira – (BRA)
5-Tamara Makar – (HUN)
6-Helen White – (AUS)
 
 


MR. CLASS 4
  1-Olzirio Anibal – (BRA)
2-Stuart Smith – (UK)
3-Marcelo Rios – (BRA)
4-Tiago Goulart – (BRA)
5-Luciano Karin – (BRA)
6-Luiz Cisneros – MEX)
 
 


MR. CLASS 3
  1-Jordan Peters – (UK)
2-Luiz Bliujus – (BRA)
3-Gustavo Gaugao – (BRA)
4-Antonio dos Santos – (BRA)
5-Duanny Haysh – (BRA)
6-Jose Rodrigues – (BRA)

 
 


MR. CLASS 2

 

1-Fabiano Andrade – (BRA)
2-Vinicius Oliveira – (BRA)
3-Odrej Mlaka – (CZE)
4-Luciano Rodrigues – (BRA)
5-Ibanez David – (ARG)
6-Gustavo Rodrigues – (BRA)
 
 


MR. CLASS 1
  1-Jeferson Aguiar – (BRA)
2-Matthew Smedley – (AUS)
3-Marcos Santos – (BRA)
4-Arthur Andrade – (BRA)
5-Julio Simões – (BRA)
6-Bruno Divino – (BRA)
 
     

AMATEUR TRAINED FIGURE OVERALL WINNER
  Ariane Souza – (BRA)  
     

AMATEUR MEN OVERALL WINNER
  Fabiano Andrade – (BRA)
 
     

MEN PROFESSIONALS
  1-Slavoj Bednar – (CZE)
2-Jose Luiz Camilo – (BRA)
3-Paulo Lima – (BRA)
4-Fabiano Andrade – (BRA)
5-Rodrigo Atis – (BRA)
6-Olzirio Anibal – (BRA)